Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 317   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hall, Christopher14101000
2 Kirby, Sultan1590020
3 Skelton, Lucas1480000
4 Everett, Stephen M1070012
5 Rocke, Ethan1470000
6 Wyer, Dylan970091
7 Proposch, Cameron1170020
8 Lourey, Luke960111
9 Dumaresq, Simon1960010
10 McDermott, Tom1752013
11 Ferguson, Darcy1250000
12 McDonell, Ben1550000
13 Deane, Dimitri1450002
14 Tuckey, Dean1653011
15 Parry, Jim1050020
16 Sweeney-Johnston, Archer950022
17 Morrey, Lachlan G1748220
18 Jane, Nick1140010
19 Van Bronswijk, Oliver840010
20 Tapsell, Xavier1240001
21 Grunig, David1340010
22 Tyquin, Joel1340011
23 Byrne, James L1040000
24 McCredie, William1340000
25 McLean, Cooper1040001
26 Duraisamy, Mukundhan1241010
27 Lourey, Hugo1040000
28 Morris, Shaun F1640002
29 Navaneetharaja, Leeshan1040000
30 Sethi, Sidak1640000
31 Finestone, Rory1140000
32 Tudor, Jasper2040024
33 Kennedy, Shaun340000
34 Gale, Colby1030011
35 Williams, Thomas730000
36 McMillan, Jacob930000
37 Blaikie, Thomas1132000
38 Pinder, Tommy1330023
39 Buckley, Viv1230010
40 Tsocanos, Lucas1334191
41 Ward, Jackson M530000
42 Mackintosh-Dixon, Jonathan1030033
43 Barclay, Sam1330004
44 howes, oliver730012
45 Adam, Cameron830010
46 Hoskins, Jason430000
47 Cullinan, Harry1130000
48 Potnis, Eshan1130020
49 Thomas, Dylan M1430010
50 Petracca, Luke1130011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 317   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.