Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 304   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hall, Christopher11101000
2 Kirby, Sultan1290020
3 Skelton, Lucas1480000
4 Rocke, Ethan1260000
5 Wyer, Dylan860091
6 Tuckey, Dean1553011
7 Parry, Jim1050020
8 Dumaresq, Simon1650010
9 Deane, Dimitri1450002
10 Morris, Shaun F1540002
11 Sethi, Sidak1340000
12 McDermott, Tom1642013
13 Grunig, David1140010
14 Kennedy, Shaun340000
15 Jane, Nick1140010
16 Tapsell, Xavier940001
17 Byrne, James L1040000
18 Everett, Stephen M840011
19 McCredie, William1140000
20 Duraisamy, Mukundhan1140010
21 Adam, Cameron730010
22 Hoskins, Jason430000
23 Gale, Colby830011
24 McMillan, Jacob830000
25 Pinder, Tommy1130010
26 McDonell, Ben1130000
27 Tyquin, Joel1130011
28 Tudor, Jasper1730023
29 Potnis, Eshan930020
30 Thomas, Dylan M1330010
31 Petracca, Luke830001
32 Lourey, Luke630111
33 Buckley, Viv1130010
34 Morrey, Lachlan G1638220
35 Tsocanos, Lucas1133161
36 Rosengren, Ted F730030
37 Sweeney-Johnston, Archer830022
38 Garson, Paul531000
39 Sofoulis, Matthew L1230000
40 Proposch, Cameron830020
41 Ward, Jackson M430000
42 Mackintosh-Dixon, Jonathan830033
43 Barclay, Sam1130001
44 howes, oliver730012
45 Reid, Thomas2328031
46 Navaneetharaja, Leeshan820000
47 Cullinan, Harry820000
48 Riordan, Mark820000
49 Harvey, Kieran520001
50 Mawson, Andrew420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 304   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.